Sabtu, 11 Desember 2010

Britny Spears Hot Photos

 Britny Spears Hot Photos”  id=
 Britny Spears Hot Photos”  id=
 Britny Spears Hot Photos”  id=
 Britny Spears Hot Photos”  id=
 Britny Spears Hot Photos”  id=Birth date:2nd December 1981, Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Full Name:Jean Britney Spears
Nickname:Briton,Pinkey,Princess of Pop
Height:5 '4 "(1.63 m)

Biography:
Britney Jean Spears was in rural Louisiana (Kentwood) on 2nd December 1981, born to Jamie Lynn Spears a child, Britney attended dance, and She was very rhythmic gymnastics and won many competitions, etc.. But mostly it Britney loves to sing. At age 8, Britney tests for "The All New Mickey Mouse Club" (1989), but was rejected because of his early childhood.She is for the off-Broadway show, "cruel", provided for a period of two years, the title role. At 11, she tried again for "The All New Mickey Mouse Club" (1989) and this time it makes a Mouseketeer with many stars of today (Justin Timberlake and JC Chasez of N * Sync and Ryan Gosling). But her big break came when she was signed Jive recording artist in the late 90s. With the release of their debut album "... Baby One More Time" in early 1999, Britney became an international success, selling 13 million copies of "Baby" and € 9,000,000 (July 2001) by her second album album "Oops.. . I Did It Again "released", May 2000.

Tags: Britney Spears Hot Gallery, Britney Spears Hot photos, Britney Spears Hot pics, Britney Spears Hot stills, Britney Spears Hot recent photos, Britney Spears Hot images, Britney Spears Hot bikini photos, Britney Spears Hot romantic photos, Britney Spears Hot hot photos, Britney Spears Hot sizzling photos, Britney Spears Hot rocking photos, Britney Spears Hot spicy images, Britney Spears Hot letest photos, Britney Spears Hot very photos, Britney Spears Hot very very images, Britney Spears Hot recent movie stills, Britney Spears Hot spicy movie images.

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar